He had no formal training in healthcare administration. Hazel Park Medical Center. sponsers an employee benefit plan and files Form 5500-SF short form annual return/report. 2023-02-22, Orange County Florida Courts | Small Claim | Plaintiff continued to have persistent pain and was treating with one of Dr. Jagannathan's colleagues, a pain-management specialist. AboutJiab Suleiman, DO. Hecht v. Nat'l Heritage Academies, Inc. , 499 Mich. 586, 604, 886 N.W.2d 135 (2016) (citations omitted). To the contrary, MCL 333.20175(8) applies to materials "collected for or by individuals or committees assigned a professional review function in a health facility or agency ." (Emphasis added.) (DeNinno, Andrew) (Entered: 06/20/2022), Docket(#15) WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed.